Forvetbet

Forvetbet

GÜNCEL KARŞILAŞMALAR

1 x 2
GÜNÜN KARŞILAŞMALARI
08:05 SAN-EN NeoPhoenix - Aishin Sea Horses 1.8   1.9
08:05 Shiga Lake Stars - Okinawa Ryukyu Golden Kings 2.9   1.36
08:30 Jeonju KCC Egis - Goyang Orions 1.45   2.55
08:30 Geelong SC - Murray United FC 1.45 4.8 4.8
08:30 Launceston City - Glenorchy Knights 2.75 4.7 1.9
08:30 V. Galovic - L. Giustino 2.1   1.66
08:35 Adelaide - Hawthorn 1.28   3.35
08:50 Q. Tang/Y. Zhang - L. Sun X/Q. Zhao 1.44   2.62
09:00 Hornsby Spiders - Norths Bears 7.25   1.05
09:00 Maitland Mustangs Women - Hills Hornets Women 1.87   1.8
09:00 Newcastle Hunters Women - Sydney Comets Women 1.09   5.8
09:00 Tokyo Hachioji Trains - Earth Friends Tokyo Z 4.3   1.18
09:00 Fighting Eagles Nagoya - Kanazawa Samurais 1.09   6.2
09:00 Suning Gaming - Victory Five 1.57   2.26
09:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Fagiano Okayama 1.7 3.25 4.8
09:00 Daejeon Korail - Busan Transportation Corporation 1.93   1.75
09:00 Gimhae City - Changwon City 1.83   1.83
09:00 Panasonic Panthers - Suntory Sunbirds 1.32   3.1
09:05 Chiba Jets - Akita Northern Happinets 1.01   11.0
09:05 Toyota Alvark - Nagoya Diamond Dolphins 1.13   5.1
09:30 West Adelaide Blues - Adelaide Raiders 2.4 3.5 2.5
09:30 Lambton Jaffas FC - Adamstown Rosebuds FC 1.22 5.75 9.0
09:30 Newcastle Knights - Penrith Panthers 1.73 19.0 2.15
09:35 Hurricanes - Stormers 1.18 30.0 5.0
10:00 Central Coast Crusaders - Sutherland Sharks 1.45   2.5
10:00 Canberra Gunners - Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 2.07   1.65
10:00 Rogue Warriors - X-Quest 1.22   3.8
10:00 SWQ Thunder - Redlands United 1.9 4.0 3.1
10:00 Armadale SC - Rockingham City FC 2.2 3.8 2.6
10:00 Cockburn City - Inglewood United 1.87 3.8 3.25
10:00 ECU Joondalup - Sorrento FC 1.75 4.0 3.6
10:00 Perth Glory Youth - Balcatta FC 2.15 3.8 2.7
10:00 Stirling Lions - Perth SC 6.75 5.25 1.3
10:00 Kingborough Lions - Hobart Zebras 5.5 5.5 1.36
10:00 Ashfield SC - Western Knights 2.65 3.8 2.15
10:00 Baoding Yingli Yitong - Yanbian Beiguo 1.7 3.8 4.0
10:00 Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli - Zibo Cuju 3.3 3.6 1.95
10:00 Yunnan Kunlu - Lhasa Chengtou 3.5 3.5 1.9
10:00 Shanxi Xindu - Hebei Elite 13.0 7.75 1.12
10:00 Beijing Institute of Technology FC - Xian Daxing Chongde 1.29 5.25 7.75
10:00 Shenyang Urban FC - Neimenggu Caoshangfei 2.04   1.67
10:00 Sichuan Jiuniu FC - Zhejiang Yiteng 1.5   2.35
10:00 Qingdao Red Lions - Ningxia Fire Phoenix 1.55   2.25
10:00 JT Marvelous Women - Hitachi Rivale Women 1.15   4.8
10:30 Geelong Galaxy Women - South Melbourne Women 1959 9.5 6.25 1.17
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 3.2 3.8 1.9
10:30 Shaanxi Changan Athletic - Zhejiang Greentown 2.85 3.6 2.1
10:30 Hunan Xiangtao - Chengdu Better City 2.5 3.5 2.4
10:30 Wuhan Three Towns - Suzhou Dongwu 2.8 3.4 2.25
10:30 Kunshan - Shenzhen Pengcheng FC 1.93   1.75
11:00 Kumamoto Volters - Ehime Orange Vikings 1.08   6.5
11:00 Cheongju KB Stars Women - Yongin Samsung Blueminx Women 1.16   4.6
11:00 Jin Air Green Wings - KT Rolster 3.8   1.22
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - Bentleigh Greens 5.5 4.4 1.45
11:00 Moreton Bay United FC - Gold Coast Knights SC 3.5 4.0 1.75
11:00 Peninsula Power - Magpies Crusaders 1.13 8.0 11.0
11:00 Hills Brumbies - North Shore Mariners 3.1 4.1 1.87
11:00 Macarthur Rams - Western Sydney Wanderers Youth 2.5 3.8 2.3
11:00 Mounties Wanderers - Blacktown Spartans 1.53 4.5 4.5
11:00 Spirit FC - Northern Tigers 2.1 4.0 2.7
11:00 Sydney FC Youth - Marconi Stallions 2.8 3.5 2.2
11:00 Holland Park Hawks - Wolves FC 2.8 4.0 2.05
11:00 Mitchelton - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 2.05 4.1 2.75
11:00 Souths United - Southside Eagles 1.57 4.4 4.2
11:00 St. George Saints - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1.45 4.9 4.7
11:00 Thailand U19 - China U19 2.6 3.1 2.4
11:00 Millat FC - CFCI 3.1 3.7 1.9
11:00 Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki 3.2 2.9 2.25
11:00 CRGT Northern Pride - Townsville Blackhawks 2.15 19.0 1.73
11:00 Ipswich Jets - Easts Tigers 2.05 19.0 1.8
11:00 P. Vivero Gonzalez - R. Strombachs 1.25   3.75
11:00 K. Zuk - E. Dalla Valle 2.0   1.72
11:00 A. Vdovenco - J. Wachaczyk 2.25   1.57
11:00 Generika Lifesavers Women - Sta. Lucia Realtors Women 1.12   5.3
11:25 Western Bulldogs - Sydney 2.4   1.5
11:30 Keilor Thunder - Corio Bay Stingrays 1.01   10.0
11:30 Hawthorn Magic - Blackburn Vikings 1.83   1.83
11:30 Kingston City FC - Altona Magic SC 2.5 3.4 2.45
11:30 Adelaide City - Campbelltown City 2.75 3.5 2.2
11:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Blue Eagles 1.83 3.7 3.5
11:30 Edgeworth Eagles FC - Newcastle United Jets Youth 1.45 4.4 5.25
11:30 Manly United - Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC 1.5 4.3 5.0
11:30 Weston Workers Bears FC - Maitland FC 4.3 4.1 1.6
11:30 Afganistan - Malaysia 3.4 3.3 2.05
11:30 Belarus Women - Ukraine Women 1.33 9.5 4.1
11:35 Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - Sydney Roosters 3.0 21.0 1.4
11:45 NSW Waratahs - Crusaders 4.1 25.0 1.25
12:00 Hume City Broncos - Chelsea Gulls 1.2   3.9
12:00 McKinnon Cougars - Casey Cavaliers 1.6   2.15
12:00 Aomori Wat's - Yamagata Wyverns 2.15   1.62
12:00 Fukushima Firebonds - Gunma Crane Thunders 4.3   1.18
12:00 Nara Bambitious - Shimane Susanoo Magic 4.0   1.2
12:00 Hiroshima Dragonflies - Kagawa Five Arrows 1.13   5.1
12:00 NLEX Road Warriors - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel 3.35   1.28
12:00 G-Rex - Dragon Gate Team 1.26   3.5
12:00 Edward Gaming - Topsports Gaming 2.73   1.4
12:00 Republic of Ireland U19 - Azerbaijan U19 1.33 4.5 8.0
12:00 Eastern Suburbs - Brisbane Strikers 2.3 3.7 2.55
12:00 Lions FC - Brisbane Roar Youth 1.22 6.5 8.0
12:00 Capalaba Bulldogs - Ipswich Knights 1.95 4.3 2.85
Yükleniyor...
Daha Fazla Göster